Equipe

Nossa equipe de profissionais é formada pelos mais capacitados da região.

Filosofia Janeilton Pereira
Equipe de Apoio Marcus Vinícius
Educação Física Alexandre Vale
Professora Ingrid Meyriely
Pedagoga Janaina Bezerra
História Maiara Brenda R. de Brito
Equipe de Apoio Samara Germano Gomes
Filosofia Cosmo Santos da Silva
Inglês Franciele Costa da Silva
Pedagoga Ana Paula Araújo da Silva
Matemática Diego Medeiros
Biologia Ana Carla Silva
Aux.de Disciplina Simara Pereira
Assistente Social Taysa Mara de Medeiros
Pedagoga Marcia Goveia de Araújo
Pedagoga Karinne Maria Dantas e Silva
Biologia Pedro Pereira
Pedagoga Whaniza Wilma Silva de Araújo
Professora Mabel Vitória da Costa
Pedagoga Evania Kamila Dantas de Medeiros Araújo
Pedagoga Célia Dantas
Geografia Ana Beatriz Cavalcante
Português Ana Cecília Silveira de Medeiros
Religião Ir. Domícia Lacerda
Religião Ir. Praxedes Garcia de Araújo
Diretora Ir. Marli Araújo da Silva
Coordenação do SER Ir. Diana Cristina Melo do Nascimento
Religião Ir. Hosana Fernandes Brasil (Ir. Gervasia)
Tesoureira Ir. Lindinalva Rodrigues Pereira
Coordenação de Disciplina Ir. Rosineide Lino da Silva
Equipe de Apoio Maria José da Silva Lucena
Professora Aucilene de Oliveira Silva Fernandes
Equipe de Apoio Maria Sueli da Conceição
Português Lizândra Medeiros dos Santos
Recepção Anna Paula de Moura
Espanhol Nayara Morais de Oliveira
Cantina Jobson Henrique Araújo de Oliveira
Educação Física Walgrênio de Medeiros Alves
Matemática Allan Rodrigo Almeida da Costa
Inglês Jéssica Fernandes de Araújo
Matemática Rivama Santana de Medeiros
Coordenação Pedagógica Halyson Rodrigo de Araújo
Religião Ir. Marilda Oliveira Tavares
História Joalse Araújo de Brito
Geografia Aline Santos de Oliveira
Pedagoga Keilla Soares Pinheiro
Matemática Francisca Eunice
Coordenação Pedagógica Tessianne Karla Soares Dias
Inglês Ubirajara Rodrigues Machado
Educação Física Sandra Filgueira Galvão
Secretaria Maria da Conceição de Medeiros
Educação Física Marcelo Pereira Dantas
Equipe de Apoio José do Carmo da Costa
Equipe de Apoio Joâo Bosco de Mederios
Educação Física Ivaldir de Sousa Sales
Mecanografia Ítalo Dantas
Química Húdson da Silva
Equipe de Apoio Geraldo Cristalino de Araújo
Equipe de Apoio Arimar Araújo de Morais
Literatura Ana Aline Morais de Oliveira
Cantina Rosália Maria da Silva
Equipe de Apoio Marinalva da Silva
Educação Física Cledinaldo Estevam da Silva
Equipe de Apoio Fábio Soares de Sousa
Equipe de Apoio Agenor Soares de Brito
Professora Irene Vidal Ribeiro
Artes Jonas Linhares de Araújo
Artes Egly Guedes da Silva
História Veranilson Santos Pereira
Pedagoga Vânia Maria da Silva
Aux.de Disciplina Jean Carlos da Costa
Coordenação Pedagógica Isabel Simone da Silva Lopes
Biologia Larissa Medeiros de Oliveira
Pedagoga Jailma Fernandes de Araújo
Pedagoga Marcele Cristine dos S. Felipe
Pedagoga Simone Medeiros Pinheiro
Psicologa Maria das Graças Damasceno Leal
Português Damiana Gama
Relações Públicas Hingleyson de Medeiros Saraiva
Biblioteca Maria Diná V. Ribeiro de Araújo
Secretaria Rita de kárcia da Costa
Professora Maria de Fátima Evangelista
Pedagoga Joselma Batista Mariz
Pedagoga Iris de Azevedo Dantas
Professora Roseane Alves de Macêdo
Tesouraria Josimar Martiniano Lopes
Educação Física Joaquim Aprígio Neto
Educação Física José Venâncio Tavares
Pedagoga Tânia Maria de Medeiros
Informática Alexandre Melo Queiroga
Educandário Santa Teresinha Rua Visitador Fernandes, 78 - Bairro: Centro - Caicó/RN
Telefone: (84) 3421-1425